ZTE Transceiver Modules

ZTE Transceiver Modules

XEN-10GE-MZTE XEN-10GE-M XENPAK
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K ZTE XEN-10GE-S10K XENPAK
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K ZTE XEN-10GE-S40K XENPAK
ZTE compatible XEN-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-M ZTE XFP-10GE-M XFP
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-M is a 10GE XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S10K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
ZTE XFP-10GE-S40KZTE XFP-10GE-S40K XFP
ZTE compatible XFP-10GE-S40K is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45 ZTE GBIC-GE-RJ45 GBIC
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-RJ45 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE GBIC-GE-M500 GBIC
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-M500 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S10KZTE GBIC-GE-S10K GBIC
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S10K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S40KZTE GBIC-GE-S40K GBIC
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S40K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 40km transceive.
ZTE GBIC-GE-S70KZTE GBIC-GE-S70K GBIC
ZTE compatible GBIC-GE-S70K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201