Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber optic patch cords,LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon, FDDI, RoHS compliant, LSZH, Riser, Plenum, OFNR, OFNP, simplex, duplex, single mode, 9/125, SM, multimode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125.

Star Computer Limited fiber optic patch cords are manufactured strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment. Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee that every piece of our fiber optic patch cord is excellent quality and looking. Our fiber optic patch cords are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices.

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
LC fiber optic patch cord, single mode 9/125μm and multimode 50/125μm, multimode 62.5/125μm, LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-ST, LC-MTRJ, LC-MPO, LC-E2000, LC-FC.
SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Single mode ,mutlimode,SC fiber optic patch cords, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-SC, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125,simplex, duplex, SC fiber optic patch cord.
E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
E2000 fiber optic patch cord,E2000-LC,E2000-SC,E2000-ST,E2000-FC,E2000-MTRJ,etc ,single mode and multimode types, simplex, duplex, PC,UPC,APC,cable length and various fiber glass optional.
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-ST, ST-LC, ST-SC, ST-FC,ST-MTRJ, ST-E2000, single mode 9/125,multimode 50/125,multimode 62.5/125, simplex,duplex,ST fiber optic patch cords.
fc FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
FC fiber optic patch cord,FC-FC, FC-LC, FC-SC, FC-ST, FC-MTRJ,FC-E2000, fiber optic patch cords, 9/125,single mode, 50/125,multimode,simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC.
MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
MTRJ fiber optic patch cord,MTRJ-MTRJ,MTRJ-LC,MTRJ-SC,MTRJ-ST,MTRJ-FC,MTRJ-E2000,50/125,62.5/125,multimode,9/125,single mode, MTRJ fiber patch cords.
Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Armored fiber optic patch cord cable, single mode and multimode, SC/ST/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000,etc types, from simplex, duplex to multi fiber assemblies, with different cable jacket and custom cable length.
Waterproof Fiber Optic Cables Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Waterproof fiber patch cord cables, from simplex, duplex to multi-core types, single mode and multimode, with different kinds of connectors terminated, used for outdoor or harsh environment, SC,FC,ST,LC,E2000,etc.
Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Mode Conditioning Patch Cord
Mode conditioning patch cord cable with 50/125,62.5/125 multimode optional to connect the 9/125 single mode part in the same unit, custom length and connector types,SC,ST,LC,FC,etc.
Multi Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Multi Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Single mode and multimode multi fiber cable assemblies, with different kinds of pre-terminated connectors, used in density fiber optic installations.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201