Mcafee Transceiver Modules

Mcafee Transceiver Modules

Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130-0025-00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0025-00 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130-0029-00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0029-00 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Mcafee SFP McAfee 130-0030-00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0030-00 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130-1000-00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-1000-00 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2KSG-NA-100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2KTG-NA-100A SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2KTG-NA-100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100A SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV-2MLG-NA-100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee 130-0016-00 GBIC
McAfee compatible 130-0016-00 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee 221-0002-00 SFP
McAfee compatible 221-0002-00 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-1KSG-NA-100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KSG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-1KSG-NA-100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KSG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-1KTG-NA-100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KTG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-1KTG-NA-100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KTG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-2KLG-NA-100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV-2KLG-NA-100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201