Avaya Transceiver Modules

Avaya Transceiver Modules

Avaya SFPAvaya 700283872 SFP
Avaya compatible 700283872 is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Avaya SFPAvaya 108873241 SFP
Avaya compatible 108873241 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya 108873258 SFP
Avaya compatible 108873258 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya 700260185 SFP
Avaya compatible 700260185 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Avaya GBIC Avaya 108659228 GBIC
Avaya compatible 108659228 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013121 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013121 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBIC Avaya 108659210 GBIC
Avaya compatible 108659210 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013139 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013139 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013147 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013147 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001-1000SX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-1000SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001-1000LX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-1000LX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001-10000ELX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-10000ELX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201