3Com Transceiver Modules

3Com Transceiver Modules

3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK94
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK94 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
3COM Xenpak3com Xenpak 3CXENPAK92
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK92 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
3COM Xenpak3Com 3CXENPAK96 Xenpak
3Com compatible 3CXENPAK96 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP94 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP94 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP92 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP92 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3com xfp3Com 3CXFP96 XFP
3Com compatible 3CXFP96 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP93 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP93 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP91 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP91 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP92 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP92 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
3COM SFP3Com 3CSFP97 SFP
3Com compatible 3CSFP97 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93A GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC93 GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC93 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
3com GBIC3Com 3CGBIC92 GBIC
3Com compatible 3CGBIC92 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201