Cisco Xenpak 10GB ZR

Cisco Xenpak 10GB ZR

Cisco Xenpak 10GB ZR

Star Computer Limited is a leading supplier of XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers. We have a large selection of XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers in stock and can ship the XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers to work in your system and all of our XENPAK-10GB-ZR transceivers come with a 1 year advance replacement warranty.

Cisco Xenpak 10GB ZR General Information
Product Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Product Name: Cisco 10GBase-ZR XENPAK
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Transceiver module

Cisco Xenpak 10GB ZR Technical Specifications
Product Type: XENPAK
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Datarange: 80km (49.7 miles)
Connector Type: SC Duplex
Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201