Nortel Transceiver Modules

Nortel Transceiver Modules

H3C XFPNortel AA1403001-E5 XFP
Nortel compatible AA1403001-E5 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
H3C XFPNortel AA1403005-E5 XFP
Nortel compatible AA1403005-E5 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C XFPNortel AA1403003-E5 XFP
Nortel compatible AA1403003-E5 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C XFPNortel AA1403006-E5 XFP
Nortel compatible AA1403006-E5 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419043-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419043-E6 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419014-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419014-E5 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419013-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419013-E5 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419048-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419048-E6 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419015-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419015-E5 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419049-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419049-E6 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419052-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419052-E6 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419069-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419069-E6 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419070-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419070-E6 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419076-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419076-E6 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419077-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419077-E6 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419025-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419025-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419026-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419026-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419027-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419027-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419028-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419028-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419029-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419029-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419030-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419030-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419031-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419031-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419032-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419032-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419033-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419033-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419034-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419034-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419035-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419035-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419036-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419036-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419037-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419037-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419038-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419038-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419039-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419039-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419040-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419040-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419053-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419053-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419054-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419054-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419055-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419055-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419056-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419056-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419057-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419057-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419058-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419058-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419059-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419059-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419060-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419060-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419061-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419061-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419062-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419062-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419063-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419063-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419064-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419064-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel AA1419065-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419065-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419066-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419066-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419067-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419067-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419068-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419068-E6 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel NTK591LB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591LB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1471nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591MB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591MB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1491nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591NB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591NB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1511nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591PB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591PB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1531nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591QB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591QB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1551nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591RB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591RB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1571nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591SB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591SB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1591nm transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591TB SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591TB is a OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1611nm transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel NTK591LH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591LH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel NTK591MH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591MH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel NTK591NH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591NH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591PH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591PH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel NTK591QH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591QH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591RH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591RH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK591SH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591SH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel NTK591TH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK591TH is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590LH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590LH is a OC-48 CWDM 1470nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel NTK590MH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590MH is a OC-48 CWDM 1490nm SFP Module transceiver .
H3C SFPNortel NTK590NH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590NH is a OC-48 CWDM 1510nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590PH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590PH is a OC-48 CWDM 1530nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590QH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590QH is a OC-48 CWDM 1550nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590RH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590RH is a OC-48 CWDM 1570nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590SH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590SH is a OC-48 CWDM 1590nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel NTK590TH SFP
Nortel compatible NTK590TH is a OC-48 CWDM 1610nm SFP Module transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419074-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419074-E6 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419081-E6 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419081-E6 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419084-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419084-E5 is a 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPNortel AA1419082-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419082-E5 is a 100BASE-BX10-U BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km.
H3C SFP Nortel AA1419083-E5 SFP
Nortel compatible AA1419083-E5 is a 100BASE-BX10-D BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C GBIC Nortel AA1419042-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419042-E5 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C GBICNortel AA1419001-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419001-E5 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
H3C GBIC Nortel AA1419002-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419002-E5 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C GBICNortel AA1419003-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419003-E5 is a 1000BASE-XD GBIC 1550nm 50km transceiver.
H3C GBICNortel AA1419004-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419004-E5 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
H3C GBICNortel AA1419017-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419017-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBIC Nortel AA1419018-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419018-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419019-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419019-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419020-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419020-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419021-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419021-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419022-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419022-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419023-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419023-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419024-E5 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419024-E5 is a 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 120km transceiver .
H3C GBICNortel AA1419046 GBIC
Nortel compatible AA1419046 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201