Marconi Transceiver Modules

Marconi Transceiver Modules

Marconi XFPMarconi SU69CA XFP
Marconi compatible SU69CA is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Marconi XFPMarconi SU69CC XFP
Marconi compatible SU69CC is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Marconi XFPMarconi SU69CD XFP
Marconi compatible SU69CD is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU56AA SFP
Marconi compatible SU56AA is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Marconi SFP Marconi SU56AD SFP
Marconi compatible SU56AD is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU56AG SFP
Marconi compatible SU56AG is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU57AD SFP
Marconi compatible SU57AD is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU57AE SFP
Marconi compatible SU57AE is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU57AF SFP
Marconi compatible SU57AF is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU57AG SFP
Marconi compatible SU57AG is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU66AA SFP
Marconi compatible SU66AA is a SFP S1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU66AB SFP
Marconi compatible SU66AB is a SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU66AB-60 SFP
Marconi compatible SU66AB-60 is a SFP L1.1, 155Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU66AC SFP
Marconi compatible SU66AC is a SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFP Marconi SU66AC-120 SFP
Marconi compatible SU66AC-120 is a SFP L1.2, 155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU67AA SFP
Marconi compatible SU67AA is a SFP S4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU67AB SFP
Marconi compatible SU67AB is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU67AB-60 SFP
Marconi compatible SU67AB-60 is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver .
Marconi SFPMarconi SU67AC SFP
Marconi compatible SU67AC is a SFP L4.2, 622Mbps, 1550nm, 80km, DDM transceiver module.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU68AA SFP
Marconi compatible SU68AA is a SFP, I1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 2km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU68AB SFP
Marconi compatible SU68AB is a SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 15km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU68AC SFP
Marconi compatible SU68AC is a SFP, S1/4/16.1, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, 1310nm, 40km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU68AD SFP
Marconi compatible SU68AD is a SFP, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 50km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi SU68AE SFP
Marconi compatible SU68AE is a SFP, L1/4/16.2, 100Mbps - 2.7 Gbps, CWDM, 80km, DDM transceiver.
Marconi SFPMarconi CWDM SFP
Marconi compatible CWDM SFP is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 40km transceiver module.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201