Juniper Transceiver Modules

Juniper Transceiver Modules

Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-10GE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR Xenpak
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR Xenpak
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Xenpak
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Juniper XenpakJuniper XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Xenpak
Juniper compatible XENPAK-1XGE-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-S XFP
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-S is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XFP Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper XFP Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ER XFP
Juniper compatible EX-XFP-10GE-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper XFPJuniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 XFP
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 is a 10GBASE SR1 XFP 10km transceiver.
Juniper XFP Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 XFP
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 is a 10GBASE IR2 XFP 40km transceiver.
Juniper XFP Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XFP
Juniper compatible XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 is a 10GBASE LR2 XFP 80km transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T SFP
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1GE-LH is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 20km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 40km transceiver .
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 40km transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1GE-T is a 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Juniper SFP Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T SFP
Juniper compatible SFP-1GE-FE-E-T is a 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP
Juniper compatible JX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1FE-FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Juniper SFPJuniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX SFP
Juniper compatible EX-SFP-1FE-LX is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201