H3C Transceiver Modules

H3C Transceiver Modules

H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 H3C SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-XG-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SX SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver .
H3C XENPAK H3C XENPAK-LX-MM850-3 Xenpak
H3C compatible XENPAK-LX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
H3C XENPAK H3C XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3 Xenpak
H3C compatible XENPAK-LX-SM1310-3 is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C XENPAK H3C XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3 Xenpak
H3C compatible XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C XENPAK H3C XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 Xenpak
H3C compatible XENPAK-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver .
H3C XFP H3C XFP-SX-MM850-3 XFP
H3C compatible XFP-SX-MM850-3 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
H3C XFPH3C XFP-LX-SM1310-3 XFP
H3C compatible XFP-LX-SM1310-3 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C XFP H3C XFP-LH40-SM1550-3 XFP
H3C compatible XFP-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C XFPH3C XFP-LH80-SM1550-3 XFP
H3C compatible XFP-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-T-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-T-3 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-SX-MM850-3 is a GE SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
H3C SFP H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-3 is a GE SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFP H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-3 is a GE SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-3
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 100km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-3 is a 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-3 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi-3 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFP H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A is a 1000BASE-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
H3C SFP H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A is a 1000BASE-PX SFP TX1490/RX1310nm 20km transceiver.
H3C SFP H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi-3 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi-3 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver.
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C SFPH3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-3 SFP
H3C compatible SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW-3 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 70km transceiver .
H3C GBIC TH3C GBIC-GE-T-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-T-3 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
H3C GBIC H3C GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
H3C GBICH3C GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
H3C GBICH3C GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km transceiver .
H3C GBICH3C GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
H3C GBICH3C GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 GBIC
H3C compatible GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-3 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 100km transceiver .
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201