Foundry Transceiver Modules

Foundry Transceiver Modules

Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-LR Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ER Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZR Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1530-33 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1531-90 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1532-68 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1533-47 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1534-25 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-04 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1535-82 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1536-61 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1537-40 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-19 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1538-98 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1539-77 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1540-56 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1541-35 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-14 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1543-73 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1544-53 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1545-32 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1546-92 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1547-72 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1548-51 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1549-32 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver.
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-12 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1550-92 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1551-72 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1552-52 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1553-33 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-13 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1554-94 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1555-75 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1556-55 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1557-36 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-17 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1558-98 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1559-79 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry Xenpak Foundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1560-61 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1561-42 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XenpakFoundry 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94 Xenpak
Foundry compatible 10G-XNPK-ZRD-1542-94 is a 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver .
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-SR XFP
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-SR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-LR XFP
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-LR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ER XFP
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ER is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ZR XFP
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ZR is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry OC192-XFP-SR1 XFP
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-SR1 is a 10GBASE-SR1 XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry OC192-XFP-IR2 XFP
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-IR2 is a 10GBASE-IR2 XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Foundry XFP Foundry OC192-XFP-LR2 XFP
Foundry compatible OC192-XFP-LR2 is a 10GBASE-LR2 XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry XFPFoundry 10G-XFP-ZRD XFP
Foundry compatible 10G-XFP-ZRD is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 80km transceiver module.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1G-TX SFP
Foundry compatible E1G-TX is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-TX SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-TX is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-SX SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-LX SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-LX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-LHA SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-LHA is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-LHB SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-LHB is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 120km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-BXD SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-BXD is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-BXU SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-BXU is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100BXD SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-100BXD is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100BXU SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-100BXU is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 10km transceiver .
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-100FX SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100FX-IR SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX-IR is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-100FX-LR SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-100FX-LR is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1470 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1470 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1490 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1490 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1510 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1510 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1530 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1530 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1550 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1550 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-CWDM80-1570 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1570 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFP Foundry E1MG-CWDM80-1590 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1590 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry SFPFoundry E1MG-CWDM80-1610 SFP
Foundry compatible E1MG-CWDM80-1610 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-SX GBIC
Foundry compatible E1G-SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LX GBIC
Foundry compatible E1G-LX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LH GBIC
Foundry compatible E1G-LH is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1G-LHA GBIC
Foundry compatible E1G-LHA is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Foundry GBICFoundry E1MTG-SX GBIC
Foundry compatible E1MTG-SX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m - MTRJ transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201