Enterasys Transceiver Modules

Enterasys Transceiver Modules

Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-SR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP SFP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-LR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP SFP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-ER-SFPP is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-SR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-LR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-ER-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-SR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-LR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-ER-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-02 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-MT01 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-MT01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC01 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys SFP Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC03 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC04 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC04 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC05 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC05 is a 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFP Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC07 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC09 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC09 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-08 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-08 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC02 SFP
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-02 GBIC
Enterasys compatible GPIM-02 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBIC Enterasys GPIM-01 GBIC
Enterasys compatible GPIM-01 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-09 GBIC
Enterasys compatible GPIM-09 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-08 GBIC
Enterasys compatible GPIM-08 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-04 GBIC
Enterasys compatible GPIM-04 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201