Brocade Transceiver Modules

Brocade Transceiver Modules

Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000147 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000147 is a 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000153 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000153 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000174 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000174 is a 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 25km transceiver .
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBSR-XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBSR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBLR-XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBLR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade XFPBrocade 10GBER-XFP XFP
Brocade compatible 10GBER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Brocade SFP Brocade XBR-000097 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000097 is a 1/2/4GBASE SR SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000139 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000139 is a 4GBASE-SX SFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000142 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000142 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 4km transceiver
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000144 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000144 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Brocade SFPBrocade XBR-000146 SFP
Brocade compatible XBR-000146 is a 4GBASE-LX SFP 1550nm 30km transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201