Allied Telesis Transceiver Modules

Allied Telesis Transceiver Modules

Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis AT-XPSR SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPSR is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis AT-XPLR XFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPLR is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis AT-XPER40 XFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPER40 is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis XFPAllied Telesis AT-XPZR80 XFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-XPZR80 is a 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPSX is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPEX SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPEX is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX10 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPLX40 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX40 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX40/1550 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 40km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPLX80 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPLX80 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPTX SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPTX is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SP2670IR SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SP2670IR is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFP Allied Telesis AT-SP2670SR SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SP2670SR is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPBD10-14 is a 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPBD10-13 is a 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1470 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1470 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1490 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1510 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1510 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1530 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1530 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1550 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1550 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1570 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1570 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1590 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1590 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFP Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1610 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPZX80/1610 is a 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPFX/15 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/15 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/2 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPFX/40 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFX/40 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver .
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis SFPAllied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 SFP
Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 is a 100BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBIC Allied Telesis AT-G8SX GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8SX-01 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8LX10 GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX10 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBIC Allied Telesis AT-G8LX25 GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX25 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 25km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8LX40 GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX40 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8LX70 GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8LX70 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Allied Telesis GBICAllied Telesis AT-G8T GBIC
Allied Telesis compatible AT-G8T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
 

Get a quick quote

Thank you for the inquiry to our company; you can use this online form to leave us the message or write to sales@huihongfiber.com, we shall reply ASAP.
customer service
Working hours:
Monday through Friday
AM 9:00 to PM 6:00

Buy with confidence

shipping International Shipping
We deliver the goods to worldwide customers.
iso ISO Certified
Our company is ISO9001:2000 certified.
payment Payment Terms
Payment terms used in our business.
warranty Products Warranty
We offer warranty for all our products.

South Africa Fiber Optics

South Africa Address: Braamfontein, Johannesburg.
China Factory:
No.55 Bldg., Tairan Block, Chegongmiao,Shenzhen

Documentation

Specifications and data sheets of our fiber optic products. Arranged in alphabetical order from A to Z. Files are in PDF format.

Customer Support

For customer support please contact:
sales@huihongfiber.com
Customer support hotline:
+86.7558339605 x 201